Boys/Girls Clinic
Red Pump Field 1 Small
Game
10/20 9:00a
iClinic Team 12 - Venturelli - Larry 
Clinic Team 4 - Evans - Kristina/Ro
Game
10/20 10:00a
iClinic Team 8 - Kelly - Kernan - Ke 
Clinic Team 14 - Klaus - Ken/Corinn
Game
10/20 11:00a
iClinic Team 10 - Porcella - Krystin 
Clinic Team 6 - Hill/Presti - Steph
Game
10/20 12:00p
iClinic Team 9 - McQuay - Carl - c01 
Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/Koluch - Anth
Game
10/20 1:30p
iClinic Team 11 - Propst - Timothy - 
Clinic Team 5 - Fodel - Matt / matt
Game
10/20 2:30p
iClinic Team 1 - Bowers/ Koeneke - B 
Clinic Team 2 - Danielle/Rhodes - K
Game
10/20 3:30p
iClinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian - b 
Clinic Team 3 - Dorsey - Ephraim -
Game
10/27 9:00a
iClinic Team 3 - Dorsey - Ephraim -  
Clinic Team 12 - Venturelli - Larry
Game
10/27 10:00a
iClinic Team 14 - Klaus - Ken/Corinn 
Clinic Team 1 - Bowers/ Koeneke - B
Game
10/27 11:00a
iClinic Team 6 - Hill/Presti - Steph 
Clinic Team 9 - McQuay - Carl - c01
Game
10/27 12:00p
iClinic Team 5 - Fodel - Matt / matt 
Clinic Team 10 - Porcella - Krystin
Game
10/27 1:30p
iClinic Team 4 - Evans - Kristina/Ro 
Clinic Team 11 - Propst - Timothy -
Game
10/27 2:30p
iClinic Team 7 - Hynes/Koluch - Anth 
Clinic Team 8 - Kelly - Kernan - Ke
Game
10/27 3:30p
iClinic Team 2 - Danielle/Rhodes - K 
Clinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian - b
Boys U8
Southampton Field 4
Game
10/20 8:30a
iBoys U8 Team 11 - Naglieri 
Boys U8 Team 3 - Diodato/Penny
Game
10/20 9:40a
iBoys U8 Team 10 - Westbrook 
Boys U8 Team 4 - DiPaula/Orcel
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/20 10:50a
iBoys U8 Team 7 - Lien 
Boys U8 Team 12 - Mulligan
Southampton Field 4
Game
10/20 10:50a
iBoys U8 Team 1 - Askey/Daniele 
Boys U8 Team 2 - Dempsey
Game
10/20 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 8 - Smith 
Boys U8 Team 6 - Knippenberg
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/20 1:10p
iBoys U8 Team 9 - Parrish 
Boys U8 Team 5 - Fischer
Southampton Field 4
Game
10/27 8:30a
iBoys U8 Team 3 - Diodato/Penny 
Boys U8 Team 10 - Westbrook
Game
10/27 9:40a
iBoys U8 Team 12 - Mulligan 
Boys U8 Team 1 - Askey/Daniele
Game
10/27 10:50a
iBoys U8 Team 2 - Dempsey 
Boys U8 Team 11 - Naglieri
Game
10/27 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 5 - Fischer 
Boys U8 Team 8 - Smith
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/27 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 4 - DiPaula/Orcel 
Boys U8 Team 9 - Parrish
Game
10/27 1:10p
iBoys U8 Team 6 - Knippenberg  
Boys U8 Team 7 - Lien
Boys U10
Southampton Field 3
Game
10/20 11:40a
iBoys U10 Team 6 - Butler - Brett -  
Boys U10 Team 3 - Newell - Corey -
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/20 12:30p
iBoys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - greg.koz 
Boys U10 Team 8 - Krieger - Jason -
Southampton Field 3
Game
10/20 1:00p
iBoys U10 Team 7 - Wilson - Brian -  
Boys U10 Team 2 - Kolego - Kevin/Er
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/20 1:50p
iBoys U10 Team 5 - Seiple - Adam/Sab 
Boys U10 Team 4 - Smedley - Greg -
Game
10/27 9:50a
iBoys U10 Team 4 - Smedley - Greg -  
Boys U10 Team 5 - Seiple - Adam/Sab
Southampton Field 3
Game
10/27 11:10a
iBoys U10 Team 2 - Kolego - Kevin/Er 
Boys U10 Team 7 - Wilson - Brian -
Game
10/27 12:30p
iBoys U10 Team 8 - Krieger - Jason - 
Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - greg.koz
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/27 12:30p
iBoys U10 Team 3 - Newell - Corey -  
Boys U10 Team 6 - Butler - Brett -
Boys U12
Red Pump Field 2 Small
Game
10/20 10:30a
iBoys U12 Team 7 Dicarlo - Karin Dic 
Boys U12 Team 4 Martin - Brian Mart
Game
10/20 12:30p
iBoys U12 Team 5 Thomas - William Th 
Boys U12 Team 6 Williams - Dan Will
Game
10/20 2:00p
iBoys U12 Team 3 Baker - Christopher 
Boys U12 Team 1 Corcoran - Jaimie -
Game
10/27 8:30a
iBoys U12 Team 6 Williams - Dan Will 
Boys U12 Team 4 Martin - Brian Mart
Game
10/27 9:50a
iBoys U12 Team 1 Corcoran - Jaimie - 
Boys U12 Team 2 Chaudhari - Janak C
Game
10/27 11:10a
iBoys U12 Team 7 Dicarlo - Karin Dic 
Boys U12 Team 3 Baker - Christopher
Boys U13 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/20 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 1 Fischer/Hill 
Hickory Red
North Harford HS Lower
Game
10/20 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 2 Corcoran 
Jarrettsville Green
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/20 12:45p
iBoys U13 Team 3 Barreda/Mullin 
Fallston Orange
Game
10/27 2:00p
iBoys U13 Team 2 Corcoran 
Fallston Green
Game
10/27 3:15p
iBoys U13 Team 1 Fischer/Hill 
Fallston Orange
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 3 Barreda/Mullin 
Forest Hill Royal Blue
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 2:00p
iBoys U13 Team 1 Fischer/Hill - Jame 
Boys U13 Team 2 Corcoran - Jaimie -
Boys U16 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/20 2:00p
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Morrison 
Fallston Blue
Game
10/20 3:15p
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Hernandez - Ed/Ri 
Boys U16 Team 1 - Scott - Garland -
Game
10/27 10:15a
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Morrison - Marc - 24 
North Harford Gray
Game
10/27 11:30a
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Scott - Garland - 
Hickory Hunter Green
Forest Hill Rec Field 4
Game
10/27 2:00p
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Hernandez - Ed/Rick - 
Forest Hill Royal Blue
C. Milton Wright Turf
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 12:45p
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Scott - Garland - 
North Harford Gray
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 4:30p
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Hernandez - Ed/Rick - 
Fallston Blue
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 8:15p
iTBD 
Boys U16 Team 2 - Morrison - Marc -
Girls U8
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/20 8:30a
iGirls U8 Team 4 - Davis 
Girls U8 Team 6 - Flurry
Game
10/20 9:40a
iGirls U8 Team 1 - Baker 
Girls U8 Team 2 - Battaglia
Game
10/20 12:00p
iGirls U8 Team 5 - DiPietro 
Girls U8 Team 3 - Evans/Field
Game
10/27 8:30a
iGirls U8 Team 6 - Flurry 
Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker
Game
10/27 9:40a
iGirls U8 Team 2 - Battaglia 
Girls U8 Team 5 - DiPietro
Game
10/27 10:50a
iGirls U8 Team 3 - Evans/Field 
Girls U8 Team 4 - Davis
Girls U10
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/20 8:30a
iGirls U10 Team 4 Panshoukian - Davi 
Girls U10 Team 6 Baldwin - Frank -
Game
10/20 9:50a
iGirls U10 Team 1 Naglieri - Ryan -  
Girls U10 Team 2 Piper - Lauren - l
Game
10/20 11:10a
iGirls U10 Team 5 Dodge - Chuck - cd 
Girls U10 Team 3 Budd/Iorio - James
Game
10/27 8:30a
iGirls U10 Team 3 Budd/Iorio - James 
Girls U10 Team 4 Panshoukian - Davi
Game
10/27 11:10a
iGirls U10 Team 2 Piper - Lauren - l 
Girls U10 Team 5 Dodge - Chuck - cd
Game
10/27 1:50p
iGirls U10 Team 6 Baldwin - Frank -  
Girls U10 Team 1 Naglieri - Ryan -
Girls U12
Southampton Field 3
Game
10/20 9:00a
iGirls U12 Team 3 Mrugalski - Dennis 
Girls U12 Team 1 O'Connor - O'Conno
Game
10/20 10:20a
iGirls U12 Team 4 Neil - Benjamin Ne 
Girls U12 Team 5 Ovelman - John Ove
Game
10/20 2:20p
iGirls U12 Team 4 Neil - Benjamin Ne 
Girls U12 Team 2 Hicks/Jack - Hicks
Game
10/27 8:30a
iGirls U12 Team 1 O'Connor - O'Conno 
Girls U12 Team 2 Hicks/Jack - Hicks
Game
10/27 9:50a
iGirls U12 Team 5 Ovelman - John Ove 
Girls U12 Team 3 Mrugalski - Dennis
Girls U13 NRSL
North Harford HS Lower
Game
10/20 10:15a
iGirls U13 Team 2 - Williams 
Jarrettsville Yellow
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/20 2:00p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey 
Hickory Lime Green
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/27 9:00a
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey 
Fallston Blue
Game
10/27 12:45p
iGirls U13 Team 2 - Williams 
Fallston Red
Forest Hill Rec Field 4
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 12:45p
iTBD 
Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey - Jessic
Forest Hill Rec Field 1
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 12:45p
iTBD 
Girls U13 Team 2 - Williams - Dan -
Girls U16 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/20 4:30p
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Kozera 
Forest Hill Blue
North Harford HS Lower
Game
10/27 10:15a
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Kozera 
North Harford Yellow
C. Milton Wright Turf
NRSL Tournament Game
11/03 10:15a
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Kozera 
Hickory Lavender
Travel Teams
Bynum Road Field
Game
10/20 2:15p
iBAFC Chaos - U14 Girls 
Towson United (Kohn)
St. James Academy
Game
10/27 3:30p
iBAFC Chaos - U14 Girls 
Phoenix FC
Tick Neck Park - Field A
Game
11/03 2:15p
iBAFC Chaos - U14 Girls 
Pasadena SC