Boys/Girls Clinic Age
Red Pump Field 1 Small
Game
10/28 8:00a
iClinic Team 5 - Battaglia - benbatt 
Clinic Team 12 - Sereno - csereno42
Game
10/28 9:00a
iClinic Team 4 - Baker/ Daniele - db 
Clinic Team 13-Santaverene/Smith
Game
10/28 10:00a
iClinic Team 2 - Venturelli - Larry  
Clinic Team 15- Orcel/ Porcella - K
Game
10/28 11:00a
iClinic Team 6 - Bowers/ Clemmers 
Clinic Team 11 - Handley - Nanhandl
Game
10/28 12:00p
iClinic Team 3 - Neil - benandchasit 
Clinic Team 14- Shaw - scshaw12@gma
Game
10/28 1:00p
iClinic Team 7 - Kelly - Kernan.Kell 
Clinic Team 10 - Guggenheimer - Mlg
Game
10/28 2:00p
iClinic Team 16 - Fletcher - jonflet 
Clinic Team 1 - DiPietro - Anthony
Game
10/28 3:00p
iClinic Team 8 - Dorsey - Ephraim@at 
Clinic Team 9 - Evans - gobucks1996
Boys U8
Southampton Field 5
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 9:15a
iBoys U8 Team 9 - DiPaula - jdipaula 
Boys U8 Team 10 - Lotocki - mike@al
Southampton Field 4
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 9:15a
iBoys U8 Team 7 - Beser/Shiflett - t 
Boys U8 Team 5 - Fischer - jkfische
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 10:30a
iBoys U8 Team 3 - Quinn - psuquinny@ 
Boys U8 Team 11 - Wilson/Orcel - br
Southampton Field 5
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 10:30a
iBoys U8 Team 6 - Smith - ssmith@ash 
Boys U8 Team 8 - Ovelman - John.ove
Southampton Field 4
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 1:00p
iTBD 
Boys U8 Team 1 - Kozera/Shook - Gre
Southampton Field 5
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 1:00p
iTBD 
Boys U8 Team 4 - Eid/Cady - hjceid@
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 2:15p
iTBD 
Boys U8 Team 12 - Dempsey - Jessica
Southampton Field 4
U8 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 2:15p
iTBD 
Boys U8 Team 2 - Webster/Norris - s
Boys U13
Red Pump Field 2 Small
U13 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 8:30a
iBoys U13 Team 7 - DiCarlo - Karin - 
Boys U13 Team 4 - Barreda - amhjab@
U13 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 9:50a
iBoys U13 Team 6 - Nolan - snolan578 
Boys U13 Team 5 - Corea - cdcorea@g
U13 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 11:10a
iBoys U13 Team 8 - Rappazzo - Jrrapp 
Boys U13 Team 2 - Fischer - jkfisch
U13 Boys Playoff Game
10/28 12:30p
iBoys U13 Team 1 - Corcoran - jaimie 
Boys U13 Team 3 - Mullin - pjmsocce
Boys U13 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/28 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 1 - Kongkraphun 
Hickory Silver
Boys U16 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/28 3:15p
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Mullin 
Hickory Silver
Girls U8
Southampton Field 5
U8 Girls Playoff Game
10/28 8:00a
iGirls U8 Team 2 - DeSantis - Frank. 
Girls U8 Team 3 - Dodge - Chuck Dod
Southampton Field 4
U8 Girls Playoff Game
10/28 8:00a
iGirls U8 Team 4 - Naglieri - Ryan - 
Girls U8 Team 5 - Panshoukian - Dav
Southampton Field 5
U8 Girls Playoff Game
10/28 11:45a
iTBD 
Girls U8 Team 1 - Baldwin - magfxb@
Southampton Field 4
U8 Girls Playoff Game
10/28 11:45a
iTBD 
Girls U8 Team 6 - Stevenson - tophe
Girls U13 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/28 12:45p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Venturelli 
Fallston Green
Girls U16 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/28 11:30a
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Meyers 
Hickory Royal
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/28 12:45p
iGirls U16 Team 3 - Mazzilli 
Hickory Navy/White
Forest Hill Rec Field 1
Game
10/28 3:15p
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Kozera 
Forest Hill Columbia Blue
Co-Ed U18 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/25 7:30p
iTBD 
U18 Co-Ed Team 1
Game
11/01 7:30p
iTBD 
U18 Co-Ed Team 1