Boys/Girls Clinic
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Clinic Team 1 - Bowers/ Koeneke - B0
Clinic Team 3 - Dorsey - Ephraim - 0
 Clinic Team 10 - Porcella - Krystin0
Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/Koluch - Anth0
 Clinic Team 11 - Propst - Timothy -0
Clinic Team 6 - Hill/Presti - Steph0
 Clinic Team 12 - Venturelli - Larry0
Clinic Team 5 - Fodel - Matt / matt0
 Clinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian - b0
Clinic Team 4 - Evans - Kristina/Ro0
 Clinic Team 2 - Danielle/Rhodes - K0
Clinic Team 14 - Klaus - Ken/Corinn0
 Clinic Team 9 - McQuay - Carl - c010
Clinic Team 8 - Kelly - Kernan - Ke0
Boys U8
Sunday, October 14, 2018
 Boys U8 Team 1 - Askey/Daniele2
Boys U8 Team 5 - Fischer0
 Boys U8 Team 10 - Westbrook1
Boys U8 Team 7 - Lien1
 Boys U8 Team 11 - Naglieri1
Boys U8 Team 6 - Knippenberg 0
 Boys U8 Team 4 - DiPaula/Orcel1
Boys U8 Team 2 - Dempsey0
 Boys U8 Team 3 - Diodato/Penny3
Boys U8 Team 12 - Mulligan1
 Boys U8 Team 8 - Smith2
Boys U8 Team 9 - Parrish0
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Boys U8 Team 3 - Diodato/Penny2
Boys U8 Team 1 - Askey/Daniele1
 Boys U8 Team 5 - Fischer1
Boys U8 Team 10 - Westbrook0
 Boys U8 Team 11 - Naglieri3
Boys U8 Team 4 - DiPaula/Orcel0
 Boys U8 Team 12 - Mulligan5
Boys U8 Team 2 - Dempsey0
 Boys U8 Team 8 - Smith3
Boys U8 Team 7 - Lien2
 Boys U8 Team 6 - Knippenberg 2
Boys U8 Team 9 - Parrish0
Boys U10
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Boys U10 Team 3 - Newell - Corey - 2
Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - greg.koz1
 Boys U10 Team 2 - Kolego - Kevin/Er8
Boys U10 Team 8 - Krieger - Jason -3
 Boys U10 Team 5 - Seiple - Adam/Sab6
Boys U10 Team 6 - Butler - Brett - 2
 Boys U10 Team 7 - Wilson - Brian - 0
Boys U10 Team 4 - Smedley - Greg - 0
Boys U12
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Boys U12 Team 3 Baker - Christopher5
Boys U12 Team 2 Chaudhari - Janak C1
 Boys U12 Team 1 Corcoran - Jaimie -5
Boys U12 Team 4 Martin - Brian Mart0
 Boys U12 Team 7 Dicarlo - Karin Dic3
Boys U12 Team 5 Thomas - William Th0
Boys U13 NRSL
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Boys U13 Team 1 Fischer/Hill - Jame6
Boys U13 Team 2 Corcoran - Jaimie -1
 Boys U13 Team 3 Barreda/Mullin - Jo0
Hickory Hunter Green1
Boys U16 NRSL
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Boys U16 Team 1 - Scott - Garland -0
Forest Hill Royal Blue0
 Boys U16 Team 2 - Morrison - Marc -3
Hickory Hunter Green0
 Boys U16 Team 3 - Hernandez - Ed/Ri0
Fallston Orange0
Girls U8
Sunday, October 14, 2018
 Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker4
Girls U8 Team 5 - DiPietro0
 Girls U8 Team 2 - Battaglia2
Girls U8 Team 4 - Davis0
 Girls U8 Team 6 - Flurry4
Girls U8 Team 3 - Evans/Field2
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker5
Girls U8 Team 3 - Evans/Field1
 Girls U8 Team 2 - Battaglia5
Girls U8 Team 6 - Flurry4
 Girls U8 Team 4 - Davis2
Girls U8 Team 5 - DiPietro0
Girls U10
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Girls U10 Team 1 Naglieri - Ryan - 0
Girls U10 Team 3 Budd/Iorio - James0
 Girls U10 Team 6 Baldwin - Frank - 3
Girls U10 Team 2 Piper - Lauren - l0
 Girls U10 Team 5 Dodge - Chuck - cd2
Girls U10 Team 4 Panshoukian - Davi0
Girls U12
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Girls U12 Team 3 Mrugalski - Dennis2
Girls U12 Team 2 Hicks/Jack - Hicks1
 Girls U12 Team 1 O'Connor - O'Conno2
Girls U12 Team 4 Neil - Benjamin Ne0
Girls U13 NRSL
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Girls U13 Team 2 - Williams - Dan -3
Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey - Jessic2
Girls U16 NRSL
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 Girls U16 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg Ko3
Fallston Orange0
Travel Teams
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 BAFC Chaos - U14 Girls2
AFC1
 BAFC Chaos - U14 Girls2
Towson United (Marx)2